Click on a title below to purchase tickets!

Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
POLITICAL BLOCK
11:00 AM
12:45 PM
Location: The Bijou

Athletic Block
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
Location: The Main

DRAMA BLOCK
12:45 PM
2:30 AM
Location: The Bijou
THAT'S A WRAP!
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Location: The Bijou
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
ANIMATED BLOCK
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Location: The Main

Alone
12:00 PM
2:30 PM
Location: The Bijou

Run Paddle Chug: The Hermosa Iron Man
Dir. Robert Enriquez
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
Location: The Main
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
Trippy Block
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Location: The Main
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
Til the Aces Come
1:45 PM
3:45 PM
Location: The Main

TOUCHING BLOCK
2:30 PM
4:00 PM
Location: The Bijou

Fun Block
3:45 PM
5:45 PM
Location: The Main

SCI-FI BLOCK
4:00 PM
5:45 PM
Location: The Bijou
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
Noma (Forgiving Aparthaid)
3:00 PM
3:45 PM
Location: The Bijou

Touch Gloves
3:00 PM
4:45 PM
Location: The Main

Sign
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Location: The Bijou
3:15 PM
Awards Show
3:15 PM
4:00 PM
Location: The Main
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
79 Parts
Dir. Ari Taub
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Location: The Bijou

The Devil's Dolls
Dir. Padraig Reynolds
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Location: The Main
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
COOL BLOCK
5:45 PM
7:30 PM
Location: The Bijou

Not A Stranger
6:15 PM
8:15 PM
Location: The Main
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
Web Series Block
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Location: The Main

Good and Evil Block
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Location: The Bijou

The Hollywood Shorties
Dir. Ryan Steven Green
8:00 PM
9:45 PM
Location: The Main
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
Run Paddle Chug: The Hermosa Iron Man
Dir. Robert Enriquez
7:30 PM
9:30 PM
Location: The Main
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
8:15 PM
5-7
8:15 PM
10:15 PM
Location: The Main
8:30 PM
8:45 PM
9:00 PM
9:15 PM
9:30 PM
9:45 PM
10:00 PM

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 PM
Run Paddle Chug: The Hermosa Iron Man
Dir. Robert Enriquez
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
Location: The Main
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
Touch Gloves
3:00 PM
4:45 PM
Location: The Main
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
Run Paddle Chug: The Hermosa Iron Man
Dir. Robert Enriquez
7:30 PM
9:30 PM
Location: The Main
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
The Hollywood Shorties
Dir. Ryan Steven Green
8:00 PM
9:45 PM
Location: The Main
8:15 PM
8:30 PM
8:45 PM
9:00 PM
9:15 PM
9:30 PM

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
POLITICAL BLOCK
11:00 AM
12:45 PM
Location: The Bijou

Athletic Block
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
Location: The Main

DRAMA BLOCK
12:45 PM
2:30 AM
Location: The Bijou
THAT'S A WRAP!
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Location: The Bijou
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
ANIMATED BLOCK
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Location: The Main
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
Trippy Block
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Location: The Main
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
TOUCHING BLOCK
2:30 PM
4:00 PM
Location: The Bijou

Fun Block
3:45 PM
5:45 PM
Location: The Main

SCI-FI BLOCK
4:00 PM
5:45 PM
Location: The Bijou
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
Noma (Forgiving Aparthaid)
3:00 PM
3:45 PM
Location: The Bijou
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
Sign
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Location: The Bijou
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
COOL BLOCK
5:45 PM
7:30 PM
Location: The Bijou
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
Good and Evil Block
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Location: The Bijou
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
8:15 PM
8:30 PM
8:45 PM

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:15 PM
Awards Show
3:15 PM
4:00 PM
Location: The Main
3:30 PM
3:45 PM

Sunday

Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Alone
12:00 PM
2:30 PM
Location: The Bijou
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
Til the Aces Come
1:45 PM
3:45 PM
Location: The Main
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
79 Parts
Dir. Ari Taub
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Location: The Bijou

The Devil's Dolls
Dir. Padraig Reynolds
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Location: The Main
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
Not A Stranger
6:15 PM
8:15 PM
Location: The Main
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
8:15 PM
5-7
8:15 PM
10:15 PM
Location: The Main
8:30 PM
8:45 PM
9:00 PM
9:15 PM
9:30 PM
9:45 PM
10:00 PM

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Web Series Block
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Location: The Main
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM

Friday

No events available!